Comedy/Drama

  • URBAN MYTHS - WAITING FOR ANDRE 2LE Media: Dir Ben Palmer, Prod Michael Livingstone
  • NIGEL FARAGE GETS HIS LIFE BACK Zeppotron: Dir Ben Palmer, Prod Kate Daughton
  • STILL GAME BBC: Dir Michael Hines, Prod Jacqui Sinclair
  • FLEABAG BBC & Amazon Two Brothers Pictures: Dir Harry Bradbeer, Prod Lydia Hampson
  • BORDERLINE Little Rock Productions: Dir Matt Jones, Prod Zoe Rocha
  • FOUR ROOMS Boundless Productions: Dir Titus Ogilvy
  • URBAN MYTHS - ELIZABETH, MICHAEL & MARLON Little Rock Productions: Dir: Ben Palmer, Prod Mike Elliot
  • STAG  Idiotlamp Productions Prod: Jim Field Smith, George Kay Dir: Jim Field Smith
  • THE QUESTION JURY S1 & 2 Monkey Kingdom for Ch 4
  • THE DELIVERY MAN For ITV Monicker Pictures Prod/Dir: Victoria Pile
  • BOOMERS S1 and S2 For BBC Hat Trick Productions Prod: Paul Schlesinger Dir: Adam Miller
  • GOODNESS GRACIOUS ME For BBC BBC Prod/Dir: Nick Wood
  • EPISODES Series II, II, IV For BBC & Showtime Hat Trick Productions Dir: Jim Field Smith (S2) Dir: Iain B McDonald (S3-4)
  • THE WRONG MANS For BBC & Hulu BBC Prod/Dir: Jim Field Smith
  • TOP GEAR For BBC BBC Prod: Andy Willman Dir: Brian Klein
  • THE CHASE for ITV
  • BACK CHAT for BBC Tiger Aspect Productions Prod: Suzi Aplin Dir: Dave Skinner
  • CITIZEN KHAN S1,2 &5 for BBC: Dir Nick Wood
  • MOUNT PLEASANT For Sky Tiger Aspect Productions Prod: Siobhan Bachman Dir: Dewi Humphreys
  • QI for BBC Fremantle Talkback Thames Prod: John Lloyd Dir: Ian Lorimer
  • MOCK THE WEEK For BBC Angst Productions: Prod Dan Paterson Dir: Geri Dowd
  • FOUR ROOMS Series 4 & 5 For Channel 4 Boundless Productions Prod: Elly Brocklehurst Dir: Titus Ogilvy
  • GRANDMAS HOUSE For BBC Tiger Aspect Productions Prod: Arnold Widdowson Dir: Chris Gernon
  • DA ALI G SHOW for Channel 4 Talkback Prod: Dan Mazer
  • ROMAN'S EMPIRE For BBC Tiger Aspect Productions Prod: Ben Cavey Dir: Eliot Hegarty
  • SMACK THE PONY For Channel 4 Talkback Prod: Victoria Pile Dir: Dominic Brigstocke
  • GREEN WING For Channel 4 Talkback Prod: Victoria Pile Dir: Dominic Brigstocke Dir: Tristram Shapeero
  • STAR STORIES For Channel 4 Objective Productions Prod: Lee Hupfield Dir: Eliot Hegarty
  • THE KEVIN BISHOP SHOW For Channel 4 Objective Productions Prod: Lee Hupfield Dir: Eliot Hegarty
  • THE JOAN RIVERS POSITION For Channel 5 SO TV Prod: Amanda Sangorski Dir: John F.D. Northover

Commercials & Short Films

  • Alfred Bartlett Potatoes - Girl Talk - Sneezing Tree Dir: Victoria Pile
  • Alfred Bartlett Potatoes - Check Out The Roasts - Sneezing Tree Dir: Victoria Pile
  • Kelloggs Crunchy Nut - Bruce Bowls Campaign - Qi Commercials Dir: John Lloyd
  • Cow & Gate - Lick Chomp - RSA Films Dir: Jim Field Smith
  • Cow & Gate - Super Group - RSA Films Dir: Jim Field Smith
  • Danepak - Rapid Rashers - Farrell Douglass Films
  • Nice Guy - Short Film - Redbike Films

Music & Events

  • THE MOBO AWARDS 2009 For BBC Done & Dusted
  • ROCK 'N' ROLL BAND LIVE - BBC
  • CHILDREN IN NEED ROCKS SCOTLAND For BBC 
  • XMAS TOP OF THE POPS For BBC
  • ART OF NOISE DVD Fuji International
  • MADONNA - FROZEN PERFORMANCE For NHK Fuji International

Other Productions

  • Dara O'Briain's School of Hard Sums
  • Gates
  • Argos TV Home Shopping Channel - Argos
  • Diversity & Spelbound DVD's
  • ITV Daybreak
  • 1 vs 100
  • Loose Women
  • John Bishop Live at the Empire Liverpool, Frankie Boyle Live at the Hammersmith Apollo, John Bishop Live  - Echo Arena Liverpool, Rhod Gilbert - Hammersmith Apollo, Jason Manford Live, Rhod Gilbert - The Award Winning Mince Pie Tour, Frankie Boyle Live, Lee Evans Live, Julian Clary at The Hackney Empire
  • A Question of Genius
  • Hogmanay
  • Children in Need BBC Scotland
  • Watchdog
  • The Great British Menu
  • FM
  • Horne & Corden
  • Panorama - Britain in the Red
  • Borat MTV Awards Promos in New York
  • High Spirits with Shirley Ghostman
  • The Comedy Store
  • Ready Steady Cook
  • Scrapheap Challenge
  • ITV Formula 1
  • Its A Knockout
  • Bremner, Bird & Fortune
  • Can't Cook Won't Cook